Haría Club de Fútbol

Web oficial del Haría club de fútbol
TEMPORADA (2017 - 2018) Benjamin
 
VER TEMPORADA
Benjamin

ENTRENADOR

Orlando Cabrera Villalba

ENCARGADO DE MATERIAL

Hugo Delgado Betancor

 
JUGADORES
 
 
CALENDARIO
FECHA HORA RIVAL
ESTADO
RESULTADO
22/10/2017
C.D. Estefut
Jugado
5 - 3
10:00 Municipal de Argana
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 1
28/10/2017
C.D. Lomo B
Jugado
3 - 5
10:00 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 2
12/11/2017
C.D. Lomo C
Jugado
1 - 8
11:00 Puerto del Arrecife
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 3
18/11/2017
DESCANSO
No Jugado
-
--:--
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 4
25/11/2017
C.D. Tahíche C
Jugado
4 - 5
10:00 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 5
03/12/2017
C.D. Arrecife
Jugado
6 - 0
11:00 Agapito Reyes Viera
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 6
16/12/2017
U.D. Tinajo B
Jugado
4 - 3
10:00 Municipal de San Francisco Javier (Arrecife)
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 7
23/12/2017
C.D. Teguise A
Jugado
4 - 8
09:30 Municipal de Teguise
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 8
13/01/2018
C.D. O. Marítima B
Jugado
1 - 12
10:00 Municipal de San Francisco Javier (Arrecife)
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 9
20/01/2018
Internacional PH B
Jugado
3 - 2
10:00 Municipal de Playa Honda
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 10
27/01/2018
C.D. Tite B
Jugado
11 - 2
10:00 Municipal de San Francisco Javier (Arrecife)
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 11
10/02/2018
C.D. Estefut
Jugado
2 - 6
10:00 Municipal San Francisco Javier (Arrecife)
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 12
24/02/2018
C.D. Lomo B
Jugado
1 - 6
11:00 Puerto del Arrecife
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 13
10/03/2018
DESCANSO
No Jugado
-
--:--
 
18/03/2018
C.D. Tahíche C
Jugado
4 - 0
09:30 Municipal de Teguise
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 16
22/03/2018
C.D. Lomo C
Jugado
8 - 2
17:30 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 14
25/03/2018
C.D. Arrecife
Jugado
1 - 5
11:00 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 17
04/04/2018
U.D. Tinajo B
Jugado
0 - 3
10:00 Municipal Los Volcanes
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 18
22/04/2018
C.D. Teguise A
Jugado
3 - 2
11:00 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 19
29/04/2018
O. Marítima B
Jugado
8 - 3
10:00 José Díaz Contreras
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 20
11/05/2018
Internacional PH B
Jugado
3 - 1
18:00 Ladislao Rodríguez Bonilla
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 21
27/05/2018
C.D. Tite B
Jugado
2 - 6
10:00 Municipal de Argana
  Liga Primera Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Jornada 22